Find a player

Last seen 10 hours ago

cometdragon440

Zombie slayer · lives for the horde

On the leaderboards

Kills
1,354
Deaths
61
K/D
22.20
Hours
0
Longest kill
199 m
Level
43

What they hunt

  • Zombies 57%
  • NPCs 20%
  • Blight creatures 12%
  • Scientists 6%
  • Animals 5%
  • Heli and Bradley 0%
  • Massacre Zombies112
  • Pyro Zombies97
  • Crusher Zombies61
  • Wolf2 Animals42
  • Scientistnpc Roam Scientists34
  • Blighted NPCs30
  • Scientistnpc Heavy Scientists27
  • Mechanic NPCs21

What killed them

  • Suicide Died of11
  • Bullet Died of7
  • Scientistnpc Heavy Killed by scientists7
  • Crusher Killed by zombies6
  • Pyro Killed by zombies5
  • Harvester Killed by zombies4

Weapons

  • Assault Rifle 787
  • M249 276
  • MP5A4 114
  • Semi-Automatic Pistol 60
  • Revolver 26
  • Hunting Bow 24

Gathered

  • Wood 2,021,730
  • Stones 1,492,832
  • Metal Ore 995,077
  • Sulfur Ore 915,104
  • Bone Fragments 8,305
  • Cloth 5,283

Looted

  • Scrap Looted10,921
  • Loot Barrel 2 Barrels broken133
  • Loot Barrel 1 Barrels broken89
  • Crate Normal 2 Crates opened78
  • Oil Barrel Barrels broken72
  • Loot Barrel 2 Barrels broken43

Kills per wipe

187 Wipe 1
1,354 Now

Blight deeds

No drains, locators or dungeons this wipe.

Every number this wipe beside all time
  • Skill XP 2,218,538
  • Skill level 43
  • Mining level 26
  • Skinning level 21
  • Crafting level 20
  • Woodcutting level 17
  • Gathering level 7
  • Skill prestige 1

Kills

NumberThis wipeAll time
All kills1,3541,541
K/D22.2023.71
Zombies: Massacre112112
Zombies: Pyro9797
Scientists: Scientistnpc Roam3478
Scientists: Npc Tunneldweller–63
Zombies: Crusher6161
Scientists: Scientistnpc Heavy2752
Animals: Wolf24242
NPCs: Blighted3030
Blight creatures: Husk1822
NPCs: Mechanic2121
NPCs: Snowmobile Security2121
Blight creatures: Frozen Undead819
Blight creatures: Frenzied Spitter1818
NPCs: Oilman1616
NPCs: Older Miner1616
NPCs: Farmer1515
NPCs: The Turner1515
Scientists: Scientistnpc Junkpile Pistol1313
Blight creatures: Watcher1212
NPCs: Frenzied Blighted1212
Zombies: Harvester1212
Animals: Boar1111
Blight creatures: Hulk911
Blight creatures: Undead Titan1111
Blight creatures: Hollowed1111
NPCs: Hired gun1111
Blight creatures: Butcher1010
NPCs: Arcase1010
NPCs: Arctic Base Security1010
NPCs: Arctic Mercenary1010
Zombies: Boomer1010
Animals: Bear99
Blight creatures: Frenzied Marksman88
Blight creatures: Crawler88
NPCs: Jungle Man88
NPCs: Ticent88
Blight creatures: Plague Bearer77
NPCs: Aborigine77
NPCs: Angler77
NPCs: Scientist77
Blight creatures: Wretch66
Blight creatures: Pyromaniac56
Blight creatures: cometdragon44066
Blight creatures: Frenzied Bloater66
NPCs: Diver66
NPCs: Outcast66
NPCs: Soldier66
NPCs: Worker66
Blight creatures: Robert the Builder55
Blight creatures: World Breaker55
Blight creatures: Frenzied Reaper55
NPCs: Nine Toes55
Zombies: 110945
Zombies: 134555
NPCs: Scavenger44
NPCs: Sniper44
Zombies: 118644
Zombies: 146744
Zombies: 176244
Animals: Stag33
Blight creatures: Rider of Apocalypse23
Blight creatures: Warden–3
NPCs: Harbor Porter33
NPCs: Liquidman–3
NPCs: Villager33
Heli and Bradley: Heli33
Zombies: 126233
Zombies: 13333
Zombies: 143033
Zombies: 164633
Zombies: 17933
Zombies: 35433
Zombies: 88733
Zombies: 91433
Zombies: 95333
Animals: Panther22
NPCs: Elder Aborigine22
NPCs: Homeless22
NPCs: Military22
NPCs: Power Hired gun22
Heli and Bradley: Bradley22
Zombies: 105622
Zombies: 109812
Zombies: 110812
Zombies: 11222
Zombies: 112322
Zombies: 116922
Zombies: 117922
Zombies: 120622
Zombies: 12422
Zombies: 126622
Zombies: 12822
Zombies: 136122
Zombies: 137922
Zombies: 141522
Zombies: 146022
Zombies: 146522
Zombies: 148822
Zombies: 149522
Zombies: 150922
Zombies: 151922
Zombies: 155022
Zombies: 158322
Zombies: 163522
Zombies: 167222
Zombies: 167422
Zombies: 168222
Zombies: 170122
Zombies: 17122
Zombies: 172722
Zombies: 173322
Zombies: 174322
Zombies: 175622
Zombies: 175822
Zombies: 177322
Zombies: 184822
Zombies: 185522
Zombies: 192622
Zombies: 193522
Zombies: 198722
Zombies: 201822
Zombies: 22522
Zombies: 29422
Zombies: 34022
Zombies: 36022
Zombies: 42422
Zombies: 51222
Zombies: 52522
Zombies: 54322
Zombies: 55222
Zombies: 57322
Zombies: 57922
Zombies: 6622
Zombies: 86122
Zombies: 87522
Zombies: 88112
Zombies: 88322
Zombies: 88412
Zombies: 88522
Zombies: 88822
Zombies: 89022
Zombies: 89612
Zombies: 90312
Zombies: 90512
Zombies: 96022
Zombies: 99122
Animals: Crocodile11
Animals: Tiger11
Blight creatures: Stalker11
Blight creatures: Gasman11
NPCs: Husk11
NPCs: Space Sentry11
Scientists: Scientistnpc Cargo Turret Lr30011
Zombies: 100611
Zombies: 102811
Zombies: 102911
Zombies: 103711
Zombies: 104111
Zombies: 104711
Zombies: 104911
Zombies: 10711
Zombies: 108711
Zombies: 1094–1
Zombies: 1095–1
Zombies: 109911
Zombies: 1105–1
Zombies: 111011
Zombies: 1115–1
Zombies: 1118–1
Zombies: 1119–1
Zombies: 113611
Zombies: 1138–1
Zombies: 11411
Zombies: 1141–1
Zombies: 1143–1
Zombies: 1145–1
Zombies: 11511
Zombies: 1152–1
Zombies: 1157–1
Zombies: 1159–1
Zombies: 1165–1
Zombies: 117111
Zombies: 11811
Zombies: 118411
Zombies: 118511
Zombies: 11911
Zombies: 119711
Zombies: 119811
Zombies: 12011
Zombies: 12111
Zombies: 121211
Zombies: 12211
Zombies: 122311
Zombies: 12311
Zombies: 123211
Zombies: 123611
Zombies: 123711
Zombies: 12511
Zombies: 125611
Zombies: 12611
Zombies: 126511
Zombies: 12711
Zombies: 127911
Zombies: 12911
Zombies: 129511
Zombies: 129811
Zombies: 13011
Zombies: 131911
Zombies: 13211
Zombies: 132811
Zombies: 133211
Zombies: 133311
Zombies: 133511
Zombies: 133711
Zombies: 133911
Zombies: 134611
Zombies: 136511
Zombies: 136611
Zombies: 136711
Zombies: 137311
Zombies: 137511
Zombies: 137811
Zombies: 138011
Zombies: 138111
Zombies: 138611
Zombies: 139311
Zombies: 140111
Zombies: 140511
Zombies: 14211
Zombies: 144311
Zombies: 145511
Zombies: 146411
Zombies: 146611
Zombies: 147011
Zombies: 147311
Zombies: 147511
Zombies: 147611
Zombies: 147811
Zombies: 148211
Zombies: 148411
Zombies: 148511
Zombies: 148611
Zombies: 148911
Zombies: 14911
Zombies: 149111
Zombies: 149311
Zombies: 149411
Zombies: 15011
Zombies: 150011
Zombies: 150611
Zombies: 151111
Zombies: 151411
Zombies: 152611
Zombies: 153011
Zombies: 153111
Zombies: 153811
Zombies: 15411
Zombies: 155411
Zombies: 155811
Zombies: 15611
Zombies: 156011
Zombies: 156911
Zombies: 15711
Zombies: 157011
Zombies: 157911
Zombies: 158411
Zombies: 161711
Zombies: 16211
Zombies: 162411
Zombies: 16311
Zombies: 163211
Zombies: 163411
Zombies: 163711
Zombies: 164211
Zombies: 164411
Zombies: 164911
Zombies: 165311
Zombies: 16611
Zombies: 166311
Zombies: 167311
Zombies: 167611
Zombies: 168311
Zombies: 168411
Zombies: 16911
Zombies: 170211
Zombies: 170311
Zombies: 170711
Zombies: 170911
Zombies: 171411
Zombies: 171511
Zombies: 171611
Zombies: 172211
Zombies: 173011
Zombies: 173211
Zombies: 17411
Zombies: 174011
Zombies: 174711
Zombies: 174911
Zombies: 17511
Zombies: 175011
Zombies: 175211
Zombies: 175311
Zombies: 175411
Zombies: 175711
Zombies: 176111
Zombies: 176311
Zombies: 176411
Zombies: 176511
Zombies: 176611
Zombies: 176711
Zombies: 176811
Zombies: 176911
Zombies: 177111
Zombies: 177211
Zombies: 177411
Zombies: 177511
Zombies: 177911
Zombies: 178011
Zombies: 178111
Zombies: 178211
Zombies: 178411
Zombies: 178611
Zombies: 178711
Zombies: 178811
Zombies: 178911
Zombies: 179111
Zombies: 179211
Zombies: 179311
Zombies: 179511
Zombies: 179711
Zombies: 179811
Zombies: 179911
Zombies: 180211
Zombies: 180411
Zombies: 180511
Zombies: 180611
Zombies: 180711
Zombies: 180811
Zombies: 180911
Zombies: 181711
Zombies: 181911
Zombies: 18211
Zombies: 182111
Zombies: 182711
Zombies: 182811
Zombies: 18311
Zombies: 184011
Zombies: 185111
Zombies: 185411
Zombies: 185911
Zombies: 18611
Zombies: 186111
Zombies: 186311
Zombies: 186411
Zombies: 186511
Zombies: 187711
Zombies: 187811
Zombies: 188011
Zombies: 188111
Zombies: 188411
Zombies: 188511
Zombies: 188711
Zombies: 190111
Zombies: 190211
Zombies: 190911
Zombies: 191711
Zombies: 191811
Zombies: 191911
Zombies: 192111
Zombies: 192411
Zombies: 192511
Zombies: 192811
Zombies: 193111
Zombies: 193311
Zombies: 193811
Zombies: 194511
Zombies: 196411
Zombies: 196811
Zombies: 197911
Zombies: 198611
Zombies: 198911
Zombies: 199111
Zombies: 199611
Zombies: 200611
Zombies: 200711
Zombies: 20111
Zombies: 201011
Zombies: 20711
Zombies: 21711
Zombies: 22411
Zombies: 22611
Zombies: 228–1
Zombies: 23011
Zombies: 23711
Zombies: 26011
Zombies: 26611
Zombies: 27811
Zombies: 34411
Zombies: 36711
Zombies: 37111
Zombies: 374–1
Zombies: 38611
Zombies: 38711
Zombies: 38811
Zombies: 40611
Zombies: 41711
Zombies: 41911
Zombies: 42211
Zombies: 43011
Zombies: 43311
Zombies: 44911
Zombies: 45011
Zombies: 45911
Zombies: 47511
Zombies: 47711
Zombies: 48511
Zombies: 48611
Zombies: 4911
Zombies: 49011
Zombies: 49811
Zombies: 50111
Zombies: 51011
Zombies: 51611
Zombies: 5211
Zombies: 52111
Zombies: 52211
Zombies: 52711
Zombies: 5311
Zombies: 53311
Zombies: 53411
Zombies: 53911
Zombies: 54111
Zombies: 55011
Zombies: 55911
Zombies: 5611
Zombies: 56211
Zombies: 56311
Zombies: 57211
Zombies: 57511
Zombies: 58011
Zombies: 58611
Zombies: 6111
Zombies: 7411
Zombies: 782–1
Zombies: 80811
Zombies: 8111
Zombies: 81011
Zombies: 81611
Zombies: 81711
Zombies: 8211
Zombies: 84211
Zombies: 869–1
Zombies: 872–1
Zombies: 87311
Zombies: 87611
Zombies: 877–1
Zombies: 88011
Zombies: 88211
Zombies: 88911
Zombies: 89511
Zombies: 9011
Zombies: 90011
Zombies: 904–1
Zombies: 90911
Zombies: 931–1
Zombies: 94011
Zombies: 94211
Zombies: 94511
Zombies: 94811
Zombies: 94911
Zombies: 95411
Zombies: 96111
Zombies: 97111
Zombies: 97211
Zombies: 9811
Zombies: 98611
Zombies: 99311
Zombies: 99911

Deaths

NumberThis wipeAll time
All deaths6165
Died of: Suicide1111
Died of: Bullet77
Killed by scientists: Scientistnpc Heavy77
Killed by zombies: Crusher66
Killed by zombies: Pyro55
Killed by zombies: Harvester44
Died of: Bleeding33
Died of: Cold22
Died of: Thirst22
Killed by npcs: Arctic Mercenary22
Killed by npcs: Mechanic22
Killed by heli and bradley: Bradley–2
Killed by blight creatures: Frenzied Husk11
Killed by blight creatures: Robert the Builder–1
Killed by blight creatures: World Breaker11
Killed by blight creatures: cometdragon44011
Died of: Fall11
Died of: Heat–1
Died of: Poison11
Killed by npcs: Scavenger11
Killed by scientists: Scientistnpc Junkpile Pistol11
Killed by zombies: 149311
Killed by zombies: 94211
Killed by zombies: Massacre11

Weapons

NumberThis wipeAll time
Kills by weapon: Assault Rifle787787
Kills by weapon: M249276463
Kills by weapon: MP5A4114114
Kills by weapon: Semi-Automatic Pistol6060
Kills by weapon: Revolver2626
Kills by weapon: Hunting Bow2424
Kills by weapon: Baseball Bat1414
Kills by weapon: HMLMG1010
Kills by weapon: Salvaged Axe66
Kills by weapon: F1 Grenade44
Kills by weapon: Butcher Knife44
Kills by weapon: Sickle44
Kills by weapon: Waterpipe Shotgun33
Kills by weapon: Combat Knife22
Kills by weapon: Salvaged Icepick11
Kills by weapon: Mace11
Kills by weapon: Stone Hatchet11

Gathered

NumberThis wipeAll time
Wood2,021,7302,021,730
Stones1,492,8321,492,832
Metal Ore995,077995,077
Sulfur Ore915,104915,104
Bone Fragments8,3058,305
Cloth5,2835,283
Hq Metal Ore4,1004,100
Leather2,2802,280
Fat Animal1,3041,304
Bearmeat184184
Wolfmeat Raw8181
Meat Boar4848
Seed Hemp2222
Skull Wolf1515
Hemp Collectable1010
Mushroom1010
Rose88
Seed Rose88
Stone Collectable88
Sulfur Collectable88
Wood Collectable88
Worm88
Metal Collectable77
Grub55
Diesel Barrel44
Diesel Collectable44
Pumpkin44
White Berry44
Wheat33
Blue Berry22
Corn22
Green Berry22
Red Berry22
Seed Pumpkin22
Seed White Berry22
Seed Blue Berry11
Seed Corn11
Seed Green Berry11
Seed Red Berry11
Seed Wheat11

Looted

NumberThis wipeAll time
Scrap10,92111,547
Barrels broken: Loot Barrel 2133134
Barrels broken: Loot Barrel 18989
Crates opened: Crate Normal 27885
Barrels broken: Oil Barrel7272
Barrels broken: Loot Barrel 24343
Barrels broken: Loot Barrel 14040
Crates opened: Crate Tools3235
Crates opened: Crate Normal3034
Crates opened: Supply Drop1818
Crates opened: Crate Basic1717
Crates opened: Crate Elite1414
Crates opened: Codelockedhackablecrate Oilrig22

Built and crafted

NumberThis wipeAll time
Crafted: Gunpowder33,33033,330
Crafted: Ammo Rifle16,89616,896
Crafted: Ammo Pistol5,1205,120
Crafted: Arrow Wooden128128
Crafted: Bandage3737
Crafted: Syringe Medical3030
Crafted: Box Wooden Large2222
Crafted: Electrical Branch1010
Built: Foundation99
Upgraded: Foundation Wood99
Built: Wall Low88
Upgraded: Wall Low Wood88
Crafted: Box Wooden55
Crafted: Hitchtroughcombo44
Crafted: Salvaged Bamboo Shelves33
Crafted: Furnace22
Crafted: Stone Pickaxe22
Crafted: Bow Hunting11
Crafted: Box Repair Bench11
Crafted: Building Planner11
Crafted: Composter11
Crafted: Cookingworkbench11
Crafted: Discord Trophy11
Crafted: Fridge11
Crafted: Hosetool11
Crafted: Icepick Salvaged11
Crafted: Iotable11
Crafted: Lock Code11
Crafted: Locker11
Crafted: Research Table11
Crafted: Small Oil Refinery11
Crafted: Spear Wooden11
Crafted: Spraycan11
Crafted: Stash Small11
Crafted: Stonehatchet11
Crafted: Wiretool11
Crafted: Workbench111
Crafted: Workbench211

Raided

NumberThis wipeAll time
Explosives used: Ammo Rocket Hv271271
Explosives used: Grenade F11818
Explosives used: Grenade Molotov44
Explosives used: Explosive Satchel33

Events and deeds

NumberThis wipeAll time
Events won: Arcticbaseevent11

Time and points

NumberThis wipeAll time
Points1,703,6421,703,744

More

NumberThis wipeAll time
Coins earned: Economics96,975102,495
Shots fired: Ammo Rifle8,10810,949
Shots fired: Ammo Pistol3,5583,558
Records: Kill Distance199 m199 m
Shots fired: Arrow Wooden100100
Shots fired: Ammo Pistol Hv1313
Shots fired: Ammo Shotgun88
Hits by body part: Chest11
Hits by body part: Hand11
Hits by body part: Leg11
Shots fired: Ammo Handmade Shell11