Find a player

Last seen 5 days ago

TheZohan

Zombie slayer · lives for the horde

On the leaderboards

Kills
555
Deaths
12
K/D
46.25
Hours
0
Longest kill
303 m
Level
52

What they hunt

  • Zombies 64%
  • NPCs 12%
  • Animals 10%
  • Blight creatures 7%
  • Scientists 6%
  • Crawler Blight creatures35
  • Oilman NPCs25
  • Wolf2 Animals23
  • Scientistnpc Heavy Scientists18
  • Scientistnpc Excavator Scientists15
  • Boar Animals14
  • Mercenary NPCs8
  • Bear Animals7

What killed them

  • Suicide Died of4
  • Boar Killed by animals2
  • Blunt Died of1
  • Crusher Killed by zombies1
  • Fall Died of1
  • Frenzied Marksman Killed by blight creatures1

Weapons

  • Assault Rifle 213
  • LR-300 Assault Rifle 95
  • Handmade SMG 76
  • M39 Rifle 64
  • L96 Rifle 40
  • Semi-Automatic Pistol 31

Gathered

  • Wood 482,654
  • Stones 310,428
  • Metal Ore 85,026
  • Sulfur Ore 22,521
  • Leather 2,866
  • Bone Fragments 2,798

Looted

  • Scrap Looted10,727
  • Loot Barrel 2 Barrels broken172
  • Loot Barrel 1 Barrels broken101
  • Crate Normal 2 Crates opened83
  • Crate Basic Crates opened45
  • Crate Tools Crates opened31

Kills per wipe

555 Now

Blight deeds

No drains, locators or dungeons this wipe.

Every number this wipe beside all time
  • Skill XP 353,151
  • Skill level 52
  • Crafting level 20
  • Mining level 12
  • Woodcutting level 11
  • Gathering level 10
  • Skinning level 9

Kills

NumberThis wipeAll time
All kills555555
K/D46.2546.25
Blight creatures: Crawler3535
NPCs: Oilman2525
Animals: Wolf22323
Scientists: Scientistnpc Heavy1818
Scientists: Scientistnpc Excavator1515
Animals: Boar1414
NPCs: Mercenary88
Animals: Bear77
Animals: Stag66
Blight creatures: Gasman66
NPCs: Top Miner66
NPCs: Older Miner55
NPCs: The Turner55
Zombies: Pyro55
Animals: Panther44
NPCs: Scientist44
NPCs: Workman44
Zombies: 6744
Zombies: Massacre44
NPCs: Porter33
Zombies: 177233
Zombies: 88333
Zombies: 88633
NPCs: The Sentry22
Scientists: Scientistnpc Junkpile Pistol22
Zombies: 10022
Zombies: 11122
Zombies: 11222
Zombies: 11722
Zombies: 13222
Zombies: 135422
Zombies: 14722
Zombies: 153722
Zombies: 157222
Zombies: 16822
Zombies: 169222
Zombies: 170322
Zombies: 171122
Zombies: 172522
Zombies: 174722
Zombies: 176022
Zombies: 179922
Zombies: 18022
Zombies: 181322
Zombies: 18422
Zombies: 188822
Zombies: 190822
Zombies: 199322
Zombies: 21222
Zombies: 22722
Zombies: 46622
Zombies: 5822
Zombies: 6022
Zombies: 6322
Zombies: 6622
Zombies: 6822
Zombies: 88522
Zombies: 92222
Zombies: 9722
Zombies: Crusher22
Animals: Crocodile11
Animals: Tiger11
NPCs: Farmer11
NPCs: Lieutenant11
NPCs: Military Scientist11
Scientists: Scientistnpc Patrol11
Zombies: 101911
Zombies: 10211
Zombies: 102911
Zombies: 10311
Zombies: 10511
Zombies: 10611
Zombies: 10711
Zombies: 107211
Zombies: 107911
Zombies: 10911
Zombies: 11011
Zombies: 111611
Zombies: 11311
Zombies: 113911
Zombies: 11411
Zombies: 114011
Zombies: 11511
Zombies: 11811
Zombies: 12011
Zombies: 12111
Zombies: 125111
Zombies: 125711
Zombies: 12611
Zombies: 126311
Zombies: 12711
Zombies: 12811
Zombies: 13011
Zombies: 130211
Zombies: 131211
Zombies: 131611
Zombies: 131811
Zombies: 132311
Zombies: 132711
Zombies: 13311
Zombies: 13411
Zombies: 135011
Zombies: 137011
Zombies: 138511
Zombies: 138611
Zombies: 139211
Zombies: 139511
Zombies: 140211
Zombies: 140411
Zombies: 140911
Zombies: 141011
Zombies: 141111
Zombies: 141511
Zombies: 141611
Zombies: 141711
Zombies: 141911
Zombies: 142711
Zombies: 14311
Zombies: 143011
Zombies: 144811
Zombies: 145311
Zombies: 145411
Zombies: 145911
Zombies: 146811
Zombies: 147711
Zombies: 148311
Zombies: 149111
Zombies: 149211
Zombies: 15111
Zombies: 152011
Zombies: 152811
Zombies: 153611
Zombies: 154111
Zombies: 155011
Zombies: 156411
Zombies: 156511
Zombies: 156611
Zombies: 157011
Zombies: 157911
Zombies: 158011
Zombies: 158411
Zombies: 158511
Zombies: 158911
Zombies: 15911
Zombies: 161111
Zombies: 162111
Zombies: 162811
Zombies: 164011
Zombies: 164211
Zombies: 165011
Zombies: 166011
Zombies: 166511
Zombies: 167611
Zombies: 168711
Zombies: 168911
Zombies: 169011
Zombies: 169111
Zombies: 169311
Zombies: 169411
Zombies: 169511
Zombies: 169611
Zombies: 169711
Zombies: 169911
Zombies: 170011
Zombies: 170111
Zombies: 170211
Zombies: 170411
Zombies: 170511
Zombies: 170611
Zombies: 170711
Zombies: 170811
Zombies: 170911
Zombies: 171011
Zombies: 171311
Zombies: 171411
Zombies: 171611
Zombies: 172011
Zombies: 172111
Zombies: 172211
Zombies: 172411
Zombies: 172711
Zombies: 173211
Zombies: 173311
Zombies: 173411
Zombies: 173511
Zombies: 174011
Zombies: 174211
Zombies: 174911
Zombies: 175911
Zombies: 176311
Zombies: 176511
Zombies: 176611
Zombies: 176711
Zombies: 177411
Zombies: 178211
Zombies: 178311
Zombies: 178511
Zombies: 178811
Zombies: 178911
Zombies: 179011
Zombies: 179311
Zombies: 179411
Zombies: 179811
Zombies: 180111
Zombies: 180211
Zombies: 180311
Zombies: 18211
Zombies: 182711
Zombies: 182911
Zombies: 18311
Zombies: 183211
Zombies: 183311
Zombies: 183411
Zombies: 183511
Zombies: 184511
Zombies: 184611
Zombies: 184711
Zombies: 184911
Zombies: 18511
Zombies: 185011
Zombies: 185111
Zombies: 18611
Zombies: 18711
Zombies: 187011
Zombies: 187211
Zombies: 188011
Zombies: 188911
Zombies: 189011
Zombies: 19011
Zombies: 190711
Zombies: 191411
Zombies: 19311
Zombies: 194311
Zombies: 194811
Zombies: 197211
Zombies: 197311
Zombies: 20211
Zombies: 20411
Zombies: 21011
Zombies: 21111
Zombies: 21311
Zombies: 21411
Zombies: 21711
Zombies: 21811
Zombies: 21911
Zombies: 22111
Zombies: 22311
Zombies: 22411
Zombies: 22511
Zombies: 22611
Zombies: 23811
Zombies: 24211
Zombies: 24411
Zombies: 25211
Zombies: 25411
Zombies: 25811
Zombies: 25911
Zombies: 27311
Zombies: 28911
Zombies: 30011
Zombies: 30611
Zombies: 36111
Zombies: 36711
Zombies: 41111
Zombies: 43111
Zombies: 43811
Zombies: 44511
Zombies: 44811
Zombies: 45811
Zombies: 46211
Zombies: 49411
Zombies: 50511
Zombies: 51811
Zombies: 5511
Zombies: 5611
Zombies: 57411
Zombies: 6111
Zombies: 6411
Zombies: 6511
Zombies: 6911
Zombies: 7011
Zombies: 71811
Zombies: 7411
Zombies: 74411
Zombies: 7511
Zombies: 7611
Zombies: 76111
Zombies: 77511
Zombies: 7911
Zombies: 81111
Zombies: 81511
Zombies: 82011
Zombies: 8411
Zombies: 86011
Zombies: 86211
Zombies: 86511
Zombies: 87711
Zombies: 87811
Zombies: 87911
Zombies: 88011
Zombies: 88411
Zombies: 88711
Zombies: 88811
Zombies: 88911
Zombies: 89711
Zombies: 89911
Zombies: 90111
Zombies: 90411
Zombies: 90911
Zombies: 91211
Zombies: 91411
Zombies: 91611
Zombies: 91711
Zombies: 91911
Zombies: 92111
Zombies: 92311
Zombies: 92411
Zombies: 9311
Zombies: 93011
Zombies: 93311
Zombies: 9411
Zombies: 94411
Zombies: 94511
Zombies: 94911
Zombies: 9511
Zombies: 95211
Zombies: 95311
Zombies: 96011
Zombies: 96511
Zombies: 9811
Zombies: 98411

Deaths

NumberThis wipeAll time
All deaths1212
Died of: Suicide44
Killed by animals: Boar22
Killed by blight creatures: Frenzied Marksman11
Died of: Blunt11
Died of: Fall11
Killed by npcs: The Turner11
Killed by npcs: Top Miner11
Killed by zombies: Crusher11

Weapons

NumberThis wipeAll time
Kills by weapon: Assault Rifle213213
Kills by weapon: LR-300 Assault Rifle9595
Kills by weapon: Handmade SMG7676
Kills by weapon: M39 Rifle6464
Kills by weapon: L96 Rifle4040
Kills by weapon: Semi-Automatic Pistol3131
Kills by weapon: Spas-12 Shotgun1414
Kills by weapon: Minigun1111
Kills by weapon: Rocket Launcher33
Kills by weapon: Double Barrel Shotgun33
Kills by weapon: F1 Grenade11
Kills by weapon: M16A211
Kills by weapon: Prototype 1711

Gathered

NumberThis wipeAll time
Wood482,654482,654
Stones310,428310,428
Metal Ore85,02685,026
Sulfur Ore22,52122,521
Leather2,8662,866
Bone Fragments2,7982,798
Cloth1,6281,628
Fat Animal1,5441,544
Corn718718
Hq Metal Ore413413
Bearmeat180180
Yellow Berry9292
Blue Berry7878
Red Berry7272
Wolfmeat Raw7070
Meat Boar6464
White Berry6464
Green Berry6060
Pumpkin4848
Deermeat Raw2929
Seed Hemp2222
Crocodilemeat1717
Worm1414
Hemp Collectable1313
Skull Wolf1212
Diesel Barrel88
Diesel Collectable88
Mushroom88
Grub44
Metal Collectable44
Seed Corn44
Seed Pumpkin44
Seed Blue Berry33
Sulfur Collectable33
Sunflower33
Seed Red Berry22
Seed White Berry22
Stone Collectable22
Seed Green Berry11
Seed Sunflower11
Seed Yellow Berry11
Wood Collectable11

Looted

NumberThis wipeAll time
Scrap10,72710,727
Barrels broken: Loot Barrel 2172172
Barrels broken: Loot Barrel 1101101
Crates opened: Crate Normal 28383
Crates opened: Crate Basic4545
Crates opened: Crate Tools3131
Crates opened: Crate Normal2929
Barrels broken: Oil Barrel2525
Crates opened: Supply Drop88
Barrels broken: Loot Barrel 166
Barrels broken: Loot Barrel 266
Crates opened: Crate Elite33

Built and crafted

NumberThis wipeAll time
Crafted: Gunpowder26,55026,550
Crafted: Ammo Pistol9,7129,712
Crafted: Ammo Rifle4,8334,833
Crafted: Lowgradefuel1,1601,160
Built: Floor225225
Built: Wall157157
Built: Foundation122122
Built: Wall Half117117
Crafted: Ceilinglight116116
Crafted: Syringe Medical9999
Crafted: Bandage9696
Upgraded: Wall Stone8989
Upgraded: Wall Half Stone6262
Upgraded: Floor Wood5656
Crafted: Industrial Splitter5454
Upgraded: Foundation Stone5050
Upgraded: Wall Wood4646
Crafted: Ammo Rocket Hv3636
Upgraded: Floor Metal3434
Built: Floor Triangle3131
Upgraded: Floor Stone3131
Crafted: Lock Code2525
Built: Block Stair Lshape2424
Crafted: Ammo Rocket Sam2424
Crafted: Storageadaptor2424
Crafted: Industrial Conveyor2222
Crafted: Electrical Branch2121
Crafted: Electrical Combiner2121
Built: Roof1818
Upgraded: Wall Half Wood1818
Upgraded: Roof Metal1717
Built: Foundation Triangle1616
Built: Wall Window1616
Built: Wall Frame1515
Upgraded: Floor Triangle Wood1515
Built: Block Stair Spiral1414
Built: Ramp1313
Upgraded: Foundation Triangle Stone1313
Upgraded: Wall Window Stone1313
Crafted: Elevator1010
Crafted: Largemedkit1010
Crafted: Shelves99
Crafted: Wall External High99
Crafted: Window Paintable99
Upgraded: Foundation Metal99
Crafted: Weapon Mod Extendedmags88
Built: Wall Doorway77
Crafted: Hammer77
Upgraded: Block Stair Spiral Wood77
Upgraded: Wall Frame Stone77
Built: Foundation Steps66
Crafted: Electric Splitter66
Upgraded: Foundation Wood66
Built: Wall Low55
Crafted: Ammo Nailgun Nails55
Crafted: Coffeecan Helmet55
Crafted: Door Double Hinged Metal55
Crafted: Hoodie55
Crafted: Roadsign Gloves55
Crafted: Roadsign Kilt55
Upgraded: Wall Doorway Stone55
Upgraded: Wall Low Wood55
Built: Block Stair Ushape44
Built: Floor Frame44
Crafted: Building Planner44
Crafted: Cupboard Tool44
Crafted: Door Hinged Metal44
Crafted: Electric Solarpanel Large44
Crafted: Lock Key44
Crafted: Roadsign Jacket44
Crafted: T1 Smg44
Crafted: Weapon Mod Muzzlebrake44
Upgraded: Block Stair Spiral Stone44
Upgraded: Ramp Metal44
Upgraded: Wall Frame Wood44
Crafted: Barricade Wood Cover33
Crafted: Bed33
Crafted: Box Wooden33
Crafted: Component Box Guns Large33
Crafted: Component Box Ore Large33
Crafted: Component Box Scrap Large33
Crafted: Component Box Tools Large33
Crafted: Door Hinged Wood33
Crafted: Searchlight33
Crafted: Shoes Boots33
Crafted: Sleepingbag33
Crafted: Smallbackpack33
Crafted: Valve233
Crafted: Wallpaper Tool33
Crafted: Weapon Mod Holosight33
Upgraded: Block Stair Spiral Metal33
Upgraded: Foundation Steps Wood33
Crafted: Component Box Ammo Large22
Crafted: Component Box Armor Large22
Crafted: Component Box Clothing Large22
Crafted: Component Box Comps Large22
Crafted: Component Box Explosives Large22
Crafted: Component Box Food Large22
Crafted: Electric Battery Rechargable Small22
Crafted: Electric Switch22
Crafted: Fridge22
Crafted: Furnace22
Crafted: Plantpot Single22
Crafted: Stone Pickaxe22
Crafted: Wall Window Bars Wood22
Crafted: Weapon Mod Flashlight22
Crafted: Weapon Mod Simplesight22
Crafted: Wiretool22
Upgraded: Floor Triangle Stone22
Upgraded: Wall Metal22
Crafted: Box Repair Bench11
Crafted: Box Wooden Large11
Crafted: Campfire11
Crafted: Chair11
Crafted: Clantable11
Crafted: Component Box Charcoal Large11
Crafted: Component Box Meds Large11
Crafted: Component Box Stone Large11
Crafted: Component Box Wood Large11
Crafted: Composter11
Crafted: Cookingworkbench11
Crafted: Crankshaft211
Crafted: Easel11
Crafted: Electric Furnace11
Crafted: Furnace Large11
Crafted: Gates External High Wood11
Crafted: Generator Biofuel11
Crafted: Hatchet11
Crafted: Hosetool11
Crafted: Iotable11
Crafted: Ladder Wooden Wall11
Crafted: Locker11
Crafted: Mixingtable11
Crafted: Modularcarlift11
Crafted: Pickaxe11
Crafted: Research Table11
Crafted: Rocket Launcher11
Crafted: Sign Artistcanvas M11
Crafted: Sign Hanging Banner Large11
Crafted: Stonehatchet11
Crafted: Table11
Crafted: Vehicle 1mod Cockpit With Engine11
Crafted: Vehicle 1mod Rear Seats11
Crafted: Vehicle 1mod Storage11
Crafted: Vehicle 2mod Camper11
Crafted: Vehicle 2mod Passengers11
Crafted: Wall Frame Cell Gate11
Crafted: Wall Frame Garagedoor11
Crafted: Weapon Mod Oilfiltersilencer11
Crafted: Workbench111
Crafted: Workbench211
Recycled: Rope11
Upgraded: Block Stair Ushape Wood11
Upgraded: Floor Frame Stone11
Upgraded: Foundation Steps Metal11
Upgraded: Foundation Steps Stone11
Upgraded: Foundation Triangle Wood11
Upgraded: Ramp Stone11
Upgraded: Roof Wood11
Upgraded: Wall Doorway Wood11
Upgraded: Wall Window Wood11

Raided

NumberThis wipeAll time
Explosives used: Grenade F11919
Explosives used: Ammo Rocket Hv1818
Explosives used: Ammo Grenadelauncher He44
Explosives used: Grenade Flashbang11
Wall Doorway11

Time and points

NumberThis wipeAll time
Points209,236209,236

More

NumberThis wipeAll time
Coins earned: Economics320,728320,728
Shots fired: Ammo Rifle3,6453,645
Shots fired: Ammo Pistol1,4621,462
Records: Kill Distance303 m303 m
Shots fired: Ammo Shotgun5959
Shots fired: Ammo Rifle Hv3434
Shots fired: Ammo Shotgun Slug1010
Hits by body part: Arm44
Hits by body part: Head33
Hits by body part: Hand22
Hits by body part: Leg22
Hits by body part: Stomach22
Shots fired: Ammo Grenadelauncher Buckshot22
Shots fired: Ammo Handmade Shell22