Find a player

Last seen 5 days ago

Bigdaddywong

Beast hunter · hunts the wildlife

On the leaderboards

Kills
29
Deaths
2
K/D
14.50
Hours
0
Longest kill
48 m
Level
13

What they hunt

  • Animals 79%
  • Scientists 21%
  • Bear Animals20
  • Scientistnpc Junkpile Pistol Scientists6
  • Boar Animals3

What killed them

  • Bear Killed by animals1
  • Robert the Builder Killed by blight creatures1

Weapons

  • M39 Rifle 17
  • M92 Pistol 6
  • Semi-Automatic Pistol 4
  • LR-300 Assault Rifle 2

Gathered

  • Wood 38,647
  • Stones 19,643
  • Bone Fragments 2,342
  • Metal Ore 1,980
  • Fat Animal 1,560
  • Leather 1,483

Looted

  • Scrap Looted3,209
  • Loot Barrel 1 Barrels broken42
  • Loot Barrel 2 Barrels broken36
  • Crate Normal 2 Crates opened23
  • Crate Tools Crates opened17
  • Oil Barrel Barrels broken13

Kills per wipe

29 Now

Blight deeds

No drains, locators or dungeons this wipe.

Every number this wipe beside all time
  • Skill level 13
  • Woodcutting level 10
  • Gathering level 6
  • Crafting level 6
  • Skinning level 6
  • Mining level 5

Kills

NumberThis wipeAll time
All kills2929
K/D14.5014.50
Animals: Bear2020
Scientists: Scientistnpc Junkpile Pistol66
Animals: Boar33

Deaths

NumberThis wipeAll time
All deaths22
Killed by animals: Bear11
Killed by blight creatures: Robert the Builder11

Weapons

NumberThis wipeAll time
Kills by weapon: M39 Rifle1717
Kills by weapon: M92 Pistol66
Kills by weapon: Semi-Automatic Pistol44
Kills by weapon: LR-300 Assault Rifle22

Gathered

NumberThis wipeAll time
Wood38,64738,647
Stones19,64319,643
Bone Fragments2,3422,342
Metal Ore1,9801,980
Fat Animal1,5601,560
Leather1,4831,483
Cloth1,0041,004
Sulfur Ore450450
Bearmeat297297
Seed Hemp2020
Meat Boar1717
Hq Metal Ore1414
Hemp Collectable1313
Wheat99
Metal Collectable66
Sulfur Collectable66
Wood Collectable55
Worm55
Corn44
Stone Collectable44
Grub33
Seed Wheat33
Pumpkin22
Seed Corn22
Hqm Collectable11
Seed Pumpkin11

Looted

NumberThis wipeAll time
Scrap3,2093,209
Barrels broken: Loot Barrel 14242
Barrels broken: Loot Barrel 23636
Crates opened: Crate Normal 22323
Crates opened: Crate Tools1717
Barrels broken: Oil Barrel1313
Crates opened: Crate Normal44
Crates opened: Crate Basic11
Crates opened: Supply Drop11

Built and crafted

NumberThis wipeAll time
Crafted: Gunpowder150150
Built: Wall2828
Upgraded: Wall Wood2727
Built: Floor Triangle2020
Upgraded: Floor Triangle Wood2020
Recycled: Rope1717
Recycled: Metalpipe1616
Upgraded: Wall Stone1414
Built: Floor1313
Recycled: Sheetmetal1313
Recycled: Roadsigns1212
Upgraded: Floor Wood1212
Built: Foundation Triangle1010
Built: Wall Frame1010
Upgraded: Foundation Triangle Wood1010
Upgraded: Wall Frame Wood1010
Upgraded: Foundation Triangle Stone99
Built: Wall Half88
Crafted: Largecandles88
Crafted: Lock Key77
Built: Foundation55
Crafted: Door Double Hinged Wood55
Recycled: Fuse44
Upgraded: Foundation Stone44
Upgraded: Foundation Wood44
Crafted: Electrical Branch33
Crafted: Sleepingbag33
Upgraded: Wall Half Wood33
Built: Wall Low22
Crafted: Box Wooden22
Crafted: Electric Fluorescentlight22
Crafted: Electric Solarpanel Large22
Crafted: Iotable22
Crafted: Lock Code A Pilot22
Crafted: Wall Shallow Industrial Shelves22
Recycled: Targeting Computer22
Built: Roof Triangle11
Crafted: Botabag11
Crafted: Box Repair Bench11
Crafted: Building Planner11
Crafted: Cupboard Tool Retro11
Crafted: Cursedcauldron11
Crafted: Electric Battery Rechargable Small11
Crafted: Electric Blocker11
Crafted: Electrical Combiner11
Crafted: Furnace11
Crafted: Hammer11
Crafted: Knife Bone Obsidian11
Crafted: Mannequin11
Crafted: Research Table11
Crafted: Smallbackpack11
Crafted: Spear Cny11
Crafted: Spraycan11
Crafted: Stone Pickaxe11
Crafted: Stonehatchet11
Crafted: Wall Frame Shopfront Metal11
Crafted: Workbench111
Upgraded: Roof Triangle Wood11
Upgraded: Wall Frame Stone11
Upgraded: Wall Low Wood11

Time and points

NumberThis wipeAll time
Points11,04611,046

More

NumberThis wipeAll time
Coins earned: Economics11,77211,772
Shots fired: Ammo Pistol118118
Shots fired: Ammo Rifle116116
Records: Kill Distance48 m48 m